Мой конто
Войти
Toggle Navigation
Mеню
Главная
Информация
Команды
Все команды
Esiliiga
Esiliiga (N)
III-liiga Lõuna
Naiste Karikas
Tipneri Karikavõistlused
Tüdrukute U15
U14 II liiga
U14 II-liiga A-tasand
U17 Eliitliiga II liiga
Матчи/Результаты
Все матчи/Результаты
Esiliiga
Esiliiga (N)
III-liiga Lõuna
Naiste Karikas
Tipneri Karikavõistlused
Tüdrukute U15
U14 II liiga
U14 II-liiga A-tasand
U17 Eliitliiga II liiga
Регистрация
Мой конто
Войти
FC Vastseliina
Информация о команде
Игроки
Название команды: FC Vastseliina
Страна: EST
Класс: III-liiga Lõuna
График
07/04/2019 17:00
Vaimastvere Arena
FC Äksi Wolves
FC Vastseliina
1
9
Законченный
14/04/2019 17:00
Vaimastvere Arena
SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM
FC Vastseliina
2
4
Законченный
20/04/2019 12:00
Viljandi kunstmuruväljak
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
FC Vastseliina
2
4
Законченный
27/04/2019 12:00
Valga Kungla kunstmurustaadion
Valga FC Warrior
FC Vastseliina
6
1
Законченный
04/05/2019 18:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
Tartu FC Helios
2
3
Законченный
12/05/2019 20:00
Tartu Sepa jalgpallikeskuse kunstmuruväljak
Tartu JK Tammeka IV
FC Vastseliina
0
6
Законченный
18/05/2019 18:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
Tartu JK Welco X
4
0
Законченный
26/05/2019 13:00
Nike Arena Elva
FC Elva II
FC Vastseliina
3
4
Законченный
01/06/2019 18:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
Võru FC Helios II
4
5
Законченный
09/06/2019 17:00
Tehvandi staadion
FC Otepää
FC Vastseliina
6
0
Законченный
14/06/2019 19:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
EMÜ SK
8
3
Законченный
03/08/2019 18:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
FC Äksi Wolves
7
1
Законченный
11/08/2019 12:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM
13
0
Законченный
17/08/2019 18:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
3
4
Законченный
24/08/2019 18:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
Valga FC Warrior
5
1
Законченный
31/08/2019 13:00
Tartu Annelinna kunstmurustaadion
Tartu FC Helios
FC Vastseliina
11
1
Законченный
08/09/2019 12:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
Tartu JK Tammeka IV
7
1
Законченный
14/09/2019 18:00
Tartu Annelinna kunstmurustaadion
Tartu JK Welco X
FC Vastseliina
3
5
Законченный
21/09/2019 14:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
FC Elva II
0
6
Законченный
29/09/2019 13:00
Võru Jalgpallikeskuse kunstmuruväljak
Võru FC Helios II
FC Vastseliina
0
4
Законченный
05/10/2019 14:00
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi jalgpalliväljak
FC Vastseliina
FC Otepää
1
2
Законченный
12/10/2019 13:00
Ülenurme staadion
EMÜ SK
FC Vastseliina
1
1
Законченный